-
Wisualarm Smart Wi-Fi Smoke Alarm
Key Product Features
-
Phone alerts: Receive notifications when smoke is detected.
-
Loud alarm: Produces an 85 dB(A) sound to alert people nearby.
-
2.4 GHz Wi-Fi: Connects to your home or building’s compatible Wi-Fi network.
-
Smartphone control: Test or silence the alarm through the app.
-
Long-lasting battery: Uses a replaceable lithium battery designed
to last up to two years.
-
Smart smoke detection: Designed to help reduce unnecessary alarms.
-
Family sharing: The device can be shared with up to six accounts.
-
Easy operation: Includes a convenient test and silence button.
-
Wide range of uses: Suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, reading rooms and basements.
₦ 22,000.00₦ 23,100.00Wisualarm Smart Wi-Fi Smoke Alarm
₦ 22,000.00₦ 23,100.00 -
-
Smart WiFi Video Doorbell
✔️ HD Video Quality
✔️ Night Vision
✔️ Easy Wireless Installation
✔️ Works with iOS & AndroidStay connected. Stay secure. Shop now and protect what matters most!
₦ 22,050.00₦ 22,550.00Smart WiFi Video Doorbell
₦ 22,050.00₦ 22,550.00 -
Context Plus Optical Smoke Detector – fire alarm systems
✅ High sensitivity and reliability
✅ Easy installation and low maintenance
✅ Compatible with modern fire alarm systems
✅ Sleek, compact design for discreet mountingStay safe. Act fast. Detect early.
₦ 23,310.00₦ 23,510.00Context Plus Optical Smoke Detector – fire alarm systems
₦ 23,310.00₦ 23,510.00 -
Apollo Series 65 Optical Smoke Detector Conventional – Fire Detection
✅ Quick response to slow-burning fires
✅ Easy installation and low maintenance
✅ Trusted Apollo brand reliabilityPerfect for homes, offices, hotels, schools, and more.
₦ 24,150.00₦ 25,300.00Apollo Series 65 Optical Smoke Detector Conventional – Fire Detection
₦ 24,150.00₦ 25,300.00 -
AH Multipurpose Smoke Detector
- UL Listed.
- The standard detector is 2-wire or 3-wire with base.
- For 4-wire type just add one relay output module on 3-wire base. Simple and easy module placement enables wider application.
- Twin-color LED display enables viewer to easily identify the current status of detector.
- Contacts material is highly acid-resistant and rust-resistant.
- Detector is made of high endurance, solid and colorfast Fire-proof plastic.
- Non-loosening screws on base terminal for easy installation.
- Detector has passed strict EMC test, which greatly eliminates false alarms caused by interference from nearby sources.
₦ 25,200.00₦ 26,400.00AH Multipurpose Smoke Detector
₦ 25,200.00₦ 26,400.00 -
Tuya Wireless Camera
✅ Easy installation
✅ Remote access from anywhere
✅ Two-way audio & cloud storage supportPerfect for home, office, or business surveillance.
₦ 25,200.00₦ 25,400.00Tuya Wireless Camera
₦ 25,200.00₦ 25,400.00 -
Gent Remote Indicator
Key Features:
-
Clear LED indication of detector activation
-
Ideal for hidden or restricted detector locations
-
Sleek, low-profile design
-
Compatible with a wide range of Gent detectors
-
Simple surface or flush mounting options
Trust Gent – When seconds matter, visibility is everything.
₦ 26,250.00₦ 26,500.00Gent Remote Indicator
₦ 26,250.00₦ 26,500.00 -
-
180kg Magnetic Lock – Ultimate Access Control Solution
✅ Key Features:
-
Strong Holding Force: 180kg (350 lbs)
-
Fail-Safe Operation: Unlocks when power is lost
-
Low Power Consumption: Energy-efficient and reliable
-
Durable Construction: Built to last in high-use environments
-
Easy Integration: Works with biometric, keypad, RFID, and other access systems
₦ 26,250.00₦ 27,500.00180kg Magnetic Lock – Ultimate Access Control Solution
₦ 26,250.00₦ 27,500.00 -
-
Soca 330 Reader – Code Only – Secure Access Control
Key Features:
Code-Only Operation – No cards or fobs needed; access via secure user PIN
Weatherproof & Durable – Built for harsh indoor and outdoor conditions
Easy Integration – Compatible with standard access control panels
Tamper-Proof Design – Reliable anti-vandal construction
LED & Audio Feedback – For quick confirmation of code entry₦ 26,250.00₦ 27,500.00Soca 330 Reader – Code Only – Secure Access Control
₦ 26,250.00₦ 27,500.00 -
GSM Photoelectric Smoke Detector
🔔 Smart Protection, Real-Time Alerts
This is more than a standard smoke alarm—it’s a complete, mobile-connected safety guardian.Wireless GSM Communication: The built-in GSM module allows the detector to use a standard SIM card (not included) to send alerts.
Usage: When smoke is detected, it automatically sends an SMS text message and/or places a phone call to your pre-set contact numbers (up to 3 numbers).
Photoelectric Sensing Technology: Uses advanced photoelectric technology, which is highly sensitive to the large smoke particles produced by slow-smouldering fires—the deadliest kind—ensuring the earliest possible warning.
Voice Prompt Function: Provides clear, audible warnings in addition to the loud siren, confirming the nature of the emergency.
Remote Monitoring: Send a simple SMS command to the detector to check the current status or the battery level, giving you constant peace of mind.
₦ 26,250.00₦ 27,500.00GSM Photoelectric Smoke Detector
₦ 26,250.00₦ 27,500.00











